Railway Alp psycho Live Test by Android Application for memory test & Concentration test

this video for Railway Alp psycho test or Aptitude test Alp psycho exam practice test application. in this application Memory test and Concentration test available in different practice set.

#Alp_Psycho_test
#Alp_Aptitude_test
#alp_psycho_practice

Only the Most Attentive 4% Will Pass This Test

Are you good at spotting details? Even if you’ve got no ambitions to surpass Sherlock Holmes, learning to pay attention to small details is no trifling matter. This skill can prove helpful in a variety of everyday situations.
Being able to notice something that not that many people would pay close attention to broadens your mind and overall improves your instincts and intuition.
Bright Side presents you with a quiz that’ll help evaluate your abilities to pay attention to the smallest things. Do you think you can pass all the tasks?

TIMESTAMPS
15 pencils 0:41
2 pictures 1:45
A bunch of pears 2:46
A beautiful parrot 3:44
A small fox 4:40
A fish 5:43
Peacocks 6:43
A beautiful landscape 7:43
Shiny small balls 8:46
A strange image 9:42
A cat 10:45
BONUS 11:48

BONUS
Try to guess, what’s hidden in this picture. You have only 15 seconds!
You are exactly right! It’s a chameleon. They are the masters of undercover, right?

How many of these pictures did you get right? Did you manage to spot the difference in that cat picture?

Subscribe to Bright Side : https://goo.gl/rQTJZz

—————————————————————————————-
Our Social Media:

Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/brightside/

Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/brightgram/

SMART Youtube: https://goo.gl/JTfP6L

5-Minute Crafts Youtube: https://www.goo.gl/8JVmuC

—————————————————————————————-
For more videos and articles visit:
http://www.brightside.me/

Channel: BRIGHT SIDE
Published: 2017-10-27 21:07:53
Duration: 12M57S
Views: 12982265
Likes: 72383
Favorites: 0

चलो खत्म करते हैं कौन किसका copy करता है और गलत भाषा प्रयोग करता है..?

some YouTuber use bad word in our Video.
Channel: Railway life
Published: 2019-02-23 05:54:53
Duration: 13M9S
Views: 3655
Likes: 293
Favorites: 0

Secret to passing your UK driving test 2019? Tips for passing the driving test

Driving test tips – 5 tips for passing the UK driving test http://www.driving-school-beckenham.co.uk/secret-to-passing-uk-driving-test.html

How to pass the driving test? It’s a common question we get asked. Is there a secret to passing the UK driving test? There aren’t any secrets to passing the driving test and never have been. The best and only way to pass is to put in some hard work, practice and gain experience on the road. Learn from mistakes and take driving lessons with a qualified driving instructor.

We give our top 5 tips to help you pass the UK driving test first time (hopefully).

If you’re taking driving lessons and have a driving test coming up then good luck!

Thank you very much for watching our video and we REALLY hope it helps with your driving.

☕️ Buy us a coffee https://ko-fi.com/T6T7EISN

► Visit our Facebook page at https://www.facebook.com/pages/World-Driving/139802814086

Please subscribe for our latest videos and give us a thumbs up like if this video has helped you as it helps us to make more videos.

If you’re learning to drive then make sure that you get professional help from a fully qualified driving instructor. This video is NOT an alternative to professional driving lessons and is only a rough guide. This video was filmed in the UK. Laws and rules in your country may vary. You are responsible for driving safely and legally. While World Driving aims to provide accurate and up to date information we cannot guarantee at any time that all the information is up to date and accurate. The makers of this video cannot accept liability for misleading or inaccurate information or omissions in information given to us by external information providers. This includes, but is not by way of limitation:
■ any implied warranties of merchantability and fitness for a particular purpose
■ any errors, omissions, or inaccuracies in the information
■ any decision made or action taken or not taken in reliance upon the information.

World Driving copyright 2017 ©

Hitman by Kevin MacLeod is licensed under a Creative Commons Attribution licence (https://creativecommons.org/licenses/by/4.0/)
Source: http://incompetech.com/music/royalty-free/index.html?isrc=USUAN1300013
Artist: http://incompetech.com/

Channel: World Driving
Published: 2017-09-20 20:07:27
Duration: 10M54S
Views: 749807
Likes: 9018
Favorites: 0

Testing A *FAKE* 2TB USB Flash Memory Stick (SCAM from Wish.com)

I was browsing a popular online gadget and gift store and I happened across a USB memory stick that claimed to have a capacity of 2 Terabytes, at a price of only £11

Sounds too good to be true, right? So let’s check it out

Channel: AtomicShrimp
Published: 2018-05-28 09:46:58
Duration: 11M22S
Views: 984821
Likes: 17398
Favorites: 0

Delhi Metro Noida Electronics City & New Bus Aadda

Delhi Metro Rail corporation two new routes open for public service from 9 March 2019.
1) Dilshad Garden to New bus aadda Ghaziabad in Red line. and
2) Noida City center to Noida Electronics City in Blue line.

#dmrc
#DelhiMetro
#Delhi_Metro_New_Route

Channel: Railway life
Published: 2019-03-09 04:24:54
Duration: 4M16S
Views: 452
Likes: 13
Favorites: 0

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *